Home Tags BabyKxtten

BabyKxtten - 42 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Baby Kitten, Baby Kxtten, Bxby Kitten, Kitten, Kxtten
Date of birth: October 6, 2000
Birthplace: United Kingdom
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32A-24-32
Bra cup size: 32A (70A)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Right shoulderblade; Right thigh; Back of right thigh; Left thigh; Back of left thigh
Piercings: Navel

Social networks:

Twitter

Panty Sniffer

I’m Your Bitch

A Naughy Little Girl – Remastered Collection

Baby Kxtten Shows Her Best On The Couch

Blonde Slut Is Sexy And Wants You To Cum With Her

Sweaty Fuck After The Workout

I’m Your Slut, Cum Fuck Me

Workout My Pussy

Wakey Blinders in Birmingham

Dancing Babes Club 2

Two schoolgirls drain a stoned Sugardaddy

Craving Cock

Can’t Tame Me

Summer Break For Two Schoolgirls

Practice Can Wait