Home Tags Barbie Esm

Barbie Esm - 13 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Sabina
Date of birth: June 14, 1995
Birthplace: Jilemnice, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 36DD-26-32
Bra cup size: 36DD
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: "Nothing is forever" and flowers on upper chest; Right hand; Index of right hand; Full sleeve left lower arm (cupcake and several cartoon characters like My Little Pony and South Park characters in landscape); Hello Kitty on left hand; Upper back; Right thigh; Left thigh; Right foot; Left foot
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Twitter

Our New Place

Open House

My Shiny Big Boobs And Wet Pussy

Two Dildos For My Pussy

Horny Barbie Rides Your Dick

Rough POV anal fucking

Big Dildo In Her Tight Ass

Barbie Esm – Ponytails And Tits

Barbie Esm – Pink In Pretty

Barbie Esm – Extended Funtime

Dude covers badass brunette with sperm

Fatal beauty masturbates in harness

Barbie’s Casting