Home Tags Candice Dare

Candice Dare - 8 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Candace Mazlin, Candace Dare, Candance Dare, Tiffany
Bio: Candice was born on February 20th 1990 in Miami, Florida and grew up with both of her parents who are still together. She was a child who was doing lots of sports such as soccer, basketball and track, but also was in the girl scouts and was a good student. Candice attended culinary school after high school and had a full-time job at a restaurant. Parallel to that job she flies to LA to do porn.
Date of birth: February 20, 1990
Birthplace: Miami, Florida, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 130 (59 Kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32B-30-38
Bra cup size: 32B (70B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Candice Dare : Do You Like It Better On Or Off?

I Wanted To Surprise You On Your Birthday!

Candice Dare in “PSE Porn Star Experience”

Candice Dare In “My Sister’s Hot Friend”

Big Booty Obsession

Class ValeDICKtorian