Home Tags Chanel Grey

Chanel Grey - 6 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Chanel Grey, Chanel Gray
Bio: Chanel Grey was born on July 13, 2000. She is from Arizona State, and her heritage is Puerto Rican and Danish. Chanel is a cute girl who has long, blonde hair and vivid green eyes. She is pretty tall and she has a slim body. Her tits are small and absolutely wonderful, with the size of 34A. Her ass is solid and it has a perfect shape. She loves body arts and she has various tattoos on her gorgeous body. Her right nostril is pierced. She lost her virginity with her boyfriend when she was 16, and she spent a year with him. She fucked 6 guys before she started her porn career. Chanel masturbates at least once a day and she likes to use a vibrator or a dildo. There is no specific reason why she entered the porn industry. She woke up one morning, and she thought: Why not to try it? It could be fun. Chanel started her porn career in the middle of 2018. She shot her first scene just a couple of days after she turned 18. That is interracial scene. She liked to watch exactly that type of sex scenes when she was in a high school. So far, she made over 20 scenes, which are mostly hardcore, but there are also a couple of lesbian and solo shots. She looks very relaxed and comfortable when filming. A bunch of people around her during the shooting of the scenes never bother her. She is submissive, with both guys and girls, whether in hardcore or lesbian scenes. She made her lesbian scenes with several hotties, including Addison Lee, Alison Rey and Kate Kennedy. But, when it comes to fucking guys, she is on her terrain. Her favorite sex position is a kind of missionary.Chanel GreyHer flexible body allows her to make almost acrobatic poses. A lot of things make her pussy wet, like: dirty talking, slapping, ass spanking, and of course, hard fucking. She prefers when guy cums on her face or on her butt. She will swallow a load of cum gladly. She worked with a lot of famous actors, and some of them are: Alex Legend, Brother Love, Chad Alva, Jon Jon, Quinton James, Ray Dark, Ryan McLane etc. She showed up in scenes which are property of some major porn companies, such as: Team Skeet, Devil’s Film, 3rd Degree, Blow Pass, Cherry Pimps, Lethal Hardcore etc. Considering the fact that her career has just begun, we can expect a lot of kinky things from her in the near future. Stay tuned.
Date of birth: July 13, 2000
Birthplace: Arizona, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (or 59 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34-28-38
Bra cup size: 34A (75A)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Flower On Front Of Left Shoulder; Left Flank; Center Of Upper Back
Piercings: Right Nostril; Nipples; Navel

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Thank You! I Loved My Surprise!

Secret Sex

Cuttin’ Class for Some Ass

Smells Like Teen Pussy