Home Tags Dee Vine

Dee Vine - 10 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Aurelia A, Aurelia Karolina, Morgvine, Vine
Bio: Dee Vine chose her stage name after her beauty and personality. This sensual sweetie will leave you instantly wanting more. Her curves are mesmerizing. Dee Vine is nice and tall with great legs, creamy thighs and a firm ass you just have to feel between your teeth, if you were ever so lucky. This girl is here to make you ultra hard.
Date of birth: January 4, 1998
Birthplace: Poland
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34A-24-34
Bra cup size: 34A (75A)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Instagram

Hardcore Director’s Cut of ‘A Massage To Cum For’

Lingerie Model Has Some Decent Edging Skills

Work That Pussy

Puffy And Sensitive

Making Herself Gush In Front Of You

A Massage To Cum For

Divine From Dusk Till Dawn

Stunning Model Enjoys Her Dildo

Awesome Blowjob By Next Level Beauty

Lingerie Model Relaxes Backstage With Dildo