Home Tags Jazlyn Ray

Jazlyn Ray - 12 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Jazlyn Rae
Bio: Jazlyn Rae is one of those cookie cutter hotties who you just wanna take a bite out of. She’s super cute & super horny. She’s got all natural boobs, a natural curiosity for all things sex! She loves getting wet poolside or with a dick inside!
Date of birth: May 24, 2000
Birthplace: Scottsdale, Arizona, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 4 in (164 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (or 57 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32D-25-36
Bra cup size: 32D
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Navel

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Anny Aurora, Jazlyn Ray, Lilly Bell in “The Dorm Room 12”

Blake Blossom, Delilah Day, Jazlyn Ray in “FANS”

Blake Blossom, Jazlyn Ray in “Real Pornstars VR”

Tonight’s Girlfriend VR starring Jazlyn Ray

Ashley Lane, Jazlyn Ray, Kenzie Anne in “Party Girls”

Jazlyn Ray in “Real Pornstars VR”