Home Tags Kathy Anderson

Kathy Anderson - 18 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Katy Anderson, Katy Moore, Kacenka N, Kathy Andreson, Katia Anderson, Katty Anderson, Ketty Anderson, Ketty Angel, Monika Novakova
Bio: From the Czech Republic and the province of Praha comes Prague born porn actress Kathy Anderson. She was born on January 14, 1979. Her aliases include such names as Katy Anderson, and Katy Moore. She's got blonde hair and blue eyes and stands 5 feet 6 inches tall and weighs just 114 lbs. Her measurements are 36B-28-39. She made her debut in the adult film industry in 2006.
Date of birth: January 14, 1979
Birthplace: Praha, Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 8 in (172 cm)
Weight: 127 lbs (or 58 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 36C-28-39
Bra cup size: 36C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Twitter

Birthday Is A Family Celebration

Stripper Milf

A Taste Of Summer

Hot Family Summer

Wicked Milf Lap Dance

Bombshell

Bossy Milf Behaving Badly

Family Cleaner Got Her Yearly Bonus

My Big Fucked Up Family Again

Darling, It Ain’t Gonna Lick Itself

Anal Joy For A Birthday Boy: Two Mom’s Story

Family Chronicles: New Maid Is Great

Your Dad Can’t Fuck Me Well

Family Dinner: Dessert Gone Wrong

Mom Becomes Taboo Video Blogger