Home Tags Lia Lin

Lia Lin - 9 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Kim Rossi, Kim Rossii, Lia Lyen, Lia Lin X, Kim Rossi X
Date of birth: December 3, 2001
Birthplace: Russian Federation
Ethnicity: Asian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: Unknown
Weight: Unknown
Body type: Slim
Measurements: Unknown
Bra cup size: A
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Two red Chinese characters and red dragon on right flank and right hip; Chinese script along spine
Piercings: Navel

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Daddy’s Angels

Help Me With My Toy

Dark Angel

Love the Sinner

Horny In The Sauna

Sequin Queen I

For You At Virtual Taboo

All Models Do It

We Play A Game: You Cum – I Win