Home Tags Lisi Kitty

Lisi Kitty - 7 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Masya A, Sexy Kitty
Date of birth: May 6, 1996
Birthplace: Ukraine
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 36C-26-35
Bra cup size: 36C (80C)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Inside left forearm; Right buttock; Lower back; Right calf
Piercings: Right nostril; Navel

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Lisi Kitty And Marina Gold 13 Man Bukkake Gangbang Part Two

BIG Discount

Wake Up Call

Work That Ass

Lisi Kitty Gets An Anal Creampie

13 Man Bukkake Gangbang Part I

Lisi Kitty Fucks Two Guys In A Bunk Bed With Creampies...