Home Tags Lovita Fate

Lovita Fate - 35 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Lovisa Fate, Lovia, Lovisa Stepanka, Stana A, Lovita, Lolo
Bio: Czech porn starlets are wilder and kinkier than other babes in the adult film industry are, and Lovita Fate is no exception. Take the guesswork out of sampling Czech porn and seek out Lovita Fate’s scenes for an authentic action from a Czech babe. Lovita Fate is a blond beauty who at the beginning of her scenes makes it clear that she loves cock and she will do anything to give a stellar performance. This insatiable appetite for dick and huge toys has pushed her to the world stage where she is now shooting for prominent names in the industry. Lovita Fate is a fitness freak who keeps her body toned by doing yoga, aerobics, and hitting the gym whenever she is not fucking on set.You will hardly get a newbie who can handle dick like an experienced pornstar, but Lovita Fate does just that. She got her professional shot in 2017 as soon as she turned 21, and she is one of the best things to grace our screens. She sucks and fucks with the professionalism and grace of a pornstar, and is determined to be the best starlet in the world.She has worked with prominent porn production houses such as Mile High, Perfect Gonzo, Viv Thomas, Fake Hub, Club Seventeen, Sexy Hub, DDF Network, Reality Kings, 21 Sextury Network, Brazzers Network, and Porn Doe Premium. This is just the productions that have been released in 2017, and you can expect more from her in 2018 and beyond. Lovita Fate is comfortable filming all kinds of porn and does not shy away from cozying up to a fellow starlet to make a raunchy as well as intense lesbian scene. However, she looks fantastic with a dick in her ass in the few anal scenes she has shot. In all her scenes, Lovita Fate impresses the guy/girl as well as the person watching by maintaining the perfect balance of enjoying herself and giving a good performance. Given that she handles her career like a star, the sky is hardly the limit for this atomic Czech blonde. Be sure to follow her on her social media accounts for updates and new releases from this up and coming starlet, and she will make you explode in orgasmic pleasure.
Date of birth: March 28, 1996
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 115 lbs (52 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32AA-23-36
Bra cup size: 32AA
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Navel; Clit Hood

Social networks:

Instagram

Genshin Impact A XXX Parody

Embezzled

Sex Roller Skating

Cutie wants attention but gets orgy

Lonely, bored but satisfied

Tempting Fate

Get Laid In The Wonderland

Fate on your Face

Happy Wife, Fucking Life

Maid’s Panties

Dolls kill

From Fishing to Heaven 2

From Fishing to Heaven 1

New Slave for You