Home Tags Mila Azul

Mila Azul - 9 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Jane Y., Mia I., Mila, Milla, Milla Azul, Milla D., Milla Y., Mylen Branna, Mila Azil,Mila S.
Bio: Mila Azul is a ukrainian erotic model. She was born on Jan 12, 1997 and she burst into the scene in early 2016. She is 5'7" tall and is very flexible with her long, slender body and natural 33C breasts. Her popularity skyrocketed after her initial shoots and is currently one of the top models in the softcore porn industry.
Date of birth: December 1, 1997
Birthplace: Kiev, Ukraine
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 8 in (1.73 m)
Weight: 125 lbs (or 57 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34D-23-33
Bra cup size: 34D (75D)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Sex Kitten

Big And Bouncy

Busty Doll

Into the Azul

Girl Flower

Perfect 10

Mila Azul SOLO

Top of the World

Lucid Dreams