Home Tags Paris Devine

Paris Devine - 3 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Zdenka
Bio: Paris Devine is an Adult Model from Czech Republic.
Date of birth: December 2, 1992
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde/Red
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 8 in (1.73 m)
Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 33A-25-35
Bra cup size: 33A
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Twitter

Sex book is the best gift

Watch me rub my sporty pussy!

Paris Devine Hardcore Casting