Home Tags Sarah Vandella

Sarah Vandella - 7 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Sara Sloan, Sarah Vandela, Sara Vandela, Sara Vandella, Sarah Sloane, Sara Sloane
Bio: This blond angel was born in Hauppauge, New York on December 2nd 1983. She was raised in Reformed Jewish family by hippy parents and she spent most of her early childhood days in suburban Long Island, New York. During her high school days she used to work in a hair salon and in Dunkin’ Donuts. Her way to the porn world started when she graduated high school and started working at porn shops first as a dancer and then as an escort in Wild Horse Adult Resort & Spa and Sheri’s Ranch, which are legal brothels on the territory of the American state of Nevada. When she turned twenty-four years in 2007 she entered the porn industry immediately getting engaged in hard core pornography. During the period of almost two years, during 2009 and 2010 Sarah had signed a contract with the pornographic film studios Zero Tolerance and has filmed more than twenty movies for them and their sister companies. She was performing under the pseudonym Sara Sloane during her contract was valid and once it ended she was able to go back to her original stage name – Sarah Vandella. After Zero Tolerance she was working with other prestigious adult film studios such as Naughty America, Reality Kings, Brazzers, Adam & Eve and Hustler. Sarah has appeared in over two hundred and fifty two adult movies so far and she is still active, having a rich career of eight years. The blond sex-bomb’s xvideos.com profile has been hit by over two million views and over two hundred million views on all of her videos and on Freeones she has a very high rate of 4.57 stars out of five, which makes her the favorite blond babe among her fans.
Date of birth: December 2, 1983
Birthplace: Hauppauge, New York, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (or 56 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34D-25-36
Bra cup size: 34D (75D)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

D for Vandella

PSE – Sarah Vandella

Bed Butt & Beyond

Sarah Vandella In V For Vandella

Double Tub Trouble

Fuck My Mom and Me