Home Tags Syren De Mer

Syren De Mer - 10 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Syren Demer, Syren De Mar, Syren Demar, Sinful Syren
Bio: Syren De Mer (born June 24, 1969, in Bellingham, Washington, U.S.) is an American porn star and adult model. She is known for her anal and gangbang performances. Breasts enlarged from 34B to 34D in 2009. Syren De Mer was born in 1969 in Bellingham, Washington, and later moved to and was raised in Yakima, Washington. Her first job was working as a gymnastics instructor. She grew up in the small town then moved to Seattle, Washington, where she went to college at the Art Institute of Seattle earning a degree in Photography. Syren De Mer began modeling right out of high school and have worked for numerous companies over the years, as well as working in retail management.
Date of birth: June 24, 1969
Birthplace: Bellingham, Washington, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (or 57 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34D-25-37
Bra cup size: 34D
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Vine Right Wrist, Butterfly Left Calf, Butterfly Lower Back, Mermaid Right Thigh, Cancer Sign Back Of Neck.
Piercings: Ears & Navel.

Social networks:

Twitter

Do As I Say

A Filthy Good Boy

The Babes of Kink: Compilation

Proper Piggy Play

King of the Castle

Syren De Mer in “Pornstar”

Our Little Family Secret

Syren De Mer in After Hours – Cougar Edition

A MILF In Need