Home Tags Yumi Sin

Yumi Sin - 4 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Bella Mercury
Bio: Asian cutie Yumi Sin is here to show you a sinfully good time. At only 5 feet tall Yumi is a petite performer with some epic curves and some truly rockin' tits. An array of sexy tattoos will drive you wild and since Yumi's 2021 hardcore debut, this dick-crazed vixen has appeared in a range of notable titles.
Date of birth: July 1, 2000
Birthplace: United States, Florida
Ethnicity: Asian
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 4 ft 10 in (or 147 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32C-24-33
Bra cup size: 32C (70C)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Butterflies on front of right shoulder; Front of left shoulder; Leviathan Cross on center of upper abdomen; Tiny heart on right side of lower abdomen; Flowering branches on right shoulder; Playboy bunny on front of right biceps; Snake and arrow on right forearm; Spider web near right thumb; Left biceps; Script on lower left triceps; Inside left forearm; Left wrist; Spider web near left thumb; Left index; Heart on left thigh; Right side of right knee; Left side of left knee
Piercings: Septum; Lower lip; Navel

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Shocum

Exchange Student Yumi Sin

4th Of July Blowout

Genital Admission