Home Tags Alexa Flexy

Alexa Flexy - 39 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Alena Ruzanova, Alexa Flaxy, Alexa Sexy, Calibri Angel, Olesya Kisbeka
Date of birth: February 7, 1997
Birthplace: Moscow, Russian Federation
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 36B-24-35
Bra cup size: 36B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Lower back
Piercings: Left nostril; Navel

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Give All Your Cum To Alexa – Hardcore Director’s Cut

Girls Love Anal Compilation

Give All Your Cum To Alexa

Hot Solo Sex Of Flexible Teen

Alexa Will Flexy Herself On Your Big Dick

Good Girls Swallow

Anal Compilation

Alexa Flexy and Jesus Reyes: live show Part 2

Darrell Deeps, Mary Jane, Alexa Flexy, Jesus Reyes : live show...

Darrell Deeps, Mary Jane, Alexa Flexy, Jesus Reyes : live show...

Alexa Flexy and Jesus Reyes: live show Part 1

Jolly AF

Hardcore Director’s Cut Of ‘She Won’t Stroke You Fast

Young Talent

She Won’t Stroke You Fast