Home Tags Blondie Fesser

Blondie Fesser - 21 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Blondie Feser, Blondie
Bio: Blondie Fesser was born on September 14, 1988 in Buenos Aires, Argentina. It is a well known fact that Argentine women are gorgeous and Blondie is not an exception of that: this gorgeous lady has a perfectly curvy body and naturally big breasts.Blondie started her career as a porn performer in 2010 when she was twenty-two years old. The Latina came into the industry with naturally big bosom (in 2016 she underwent a breast surgery and enhanced her breasts even more) so there was no dilemma whether fans will fall in love with her. She was active in 2010 when she shot her initial scenes and then made a long break of four years, returning to filming adult films in 2014. Besides her large breasts, Blondie steals the breath with her curvy butt, a real décor that every Latina woman has.So far, this blonde bombshell has appeared in genres such as blowjobs, hardcore, POV, anal, feet and of course big butt and big boobs. She also had wilder scenes where she engaged in double penetration and fisting.Blondie decorated her left ankle with a tattoo and has a piercing in her navel. The hot Argentine blonde is active on her social network, where she is followed by more than two hundred thousand people. She is not shy to post sexy pictures of her body as well as from her work on sets. Blondie describes herself as an animal lover and activist.
Date of birth: September 14, 1988
Birthplace: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (or 57 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 36D-29-43
Bra cup size: 36D
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Left Ankle
Piercings: Navel

Social networks:

Twitter

Craving My Curves

High Stakes Poker

ONE PIECE: Nami and Nico Robin A XXX Parody

Craving My Curves

Workout with Blondie

2018 World Fuck

Nice and clean

Super Bowl night

Tupper-Sex Lesson

CAUTION: Curves ahead!

Cookies N’ Cream

Tainted Love