Home Tags Ana Foxxx

Ana Foxxx - 14 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Anna Fox, Anna Foxxx, Ana Foxx
Bio: Ana Foxx was born on October 29, 1988 in Rialto, California. Her father was a minister who also served in the U.S. Air Force. A nerd during her high school days, Ana originally wanted to be a clown or a ballerina. Foxx lost her virginity at age 17. After being discovered in a grocery store, Ana worked as a runway model prior to her involvement in the adult entertainment industry. Foxx did her first hardcore shoot for the adult website Reality Kings. Among the notable companies Ana has appeared in X-rated features for are Adam & Eve, Evil Angel, Jules Jordan Video, and Pure Play Media. She was nominated for an AVN Award for Best New Starlet in 2013.
Date of birth: October 29, 1988
Birthplace: Rialto, California, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 7 in (171 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (or 59 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34C-26-36
Bra cup size: 34C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Right Hip; Left Hand
Piercings: Navel

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

The Harlot’s House 2

The Harlot’s House

STOLEN: The American Whore Story 1984

Cheering For The Fuck

Nurse the Pain

Ana Foxxx in “Ana Foxxx”

Black Swan

All Girl Threesome Strap-on POV

First Time Lesbian POV with Ana Foxxx

Slutty Friends

Ana Foxxx and Alexa Grace in Chocolate & Vanilla Swirl

Ana & Dahlia

Heaven