Home Tags Spencer Bradley

Spencer Bradley - 15 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Miss Spencer Bradley
Bio: Spencer Bradley was born on August 9, 1994, in South Bend, Indiana. She is a cute brunette with wavy hair, cheerful blue eyes and lovely wide smile. She is not too tall, but has a hot and fit body. Her tits are gorgeous and have a size of 34C. She has a small, firm ass that is stunning. She has two tattoos: ‘One Love’ that is tattooed on the left side of her lower abdomen and an anchor under the left wrist. You can usually see her wearing earrings. Spencer neglected her college a bit and became a stripper a couple of years ago. She calls herself a seductress and claims that it is her real purpose in this life. Spencer started her porn career in the middle of 2019 when she was around 24 years old. She didn’t come directly from the strip club in front of the camera. She has a certain experience in webcamming too. Spencer made some shots as an independent performer. It is a bit strange, but now, she is represented by two agencies, AMA Modeling and 101 Modeling Agency. So far, she made at least 15 scenes. In the beginning, those were solo and hardcore scenes. Recently, she filmed her first lesbian scene. In general, Spencer has a lot of self-confidence, pretty much of sexual experience and raw talent. Some of the people from the industry described her as a delightful combination of naughty and nice. In her solo scenes, she was pleasing herself with her tiny fingers and sex toys.Spencer BradleyShe likes to rub her clit and put her fingers in her wet vagina. A common thing is that she likes to taste her juices. Her favorite sex toy is Hitachi. It always provides her strong vaginal contractions and leads her to multiple orgasms. Spencer made her debut lesbian scene with lovely Jezabel Vessir. The scene has been filmed for Girlfriends Films studio. She likes gentle touching and soft kissing, especially on her wrists and ankles. After these things, she becomes super-horny and ready for a wild ride. One of the things that she improved during the career is dirty talking, so now she can melt a rock. Spencer likes big dicks, especially the fat ones, which are able to completely fill up her pussy. She likes being choked and having her tits squeezed while she fucks. Spencer made her first-ever scene with famous J-Mack. She also worked with actors such are: Alex Adams, Charles Dera, Juan Largo, Oliver Flynn, Peter Green, Sean Lawless, and Tony Rubino. Spencer worked for studios such as: Team Skeet, Devil's Film, AM Kingdom, Karups, Wankz, Shot Her First, Penthouse, Bang, Clips4Sale etc. Her excitement of being a porn model expanded her work on webcamming and making her own content.
Date of birth: August 9, 1994
Birthplace: Southbend, Indiana, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5'0" (or 152 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Bra cup size: 34C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: "One Love" on left side of lower abdomen; Anchor under left wrist
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Fucktastic Pharma Rep

Spencer Bradley : Can Spencer Get Your Attention?

Tonight’s Girlfriend VR starring Spencer Bradley

Let’s Have Some Fun Before Brunch!

The Postgirl Always Sucks Nice

Spencer Bradley in “PSE Porn Star Experience”

Spencer Bradley : Spencer Loves Her Toys!

Bachelor No More

That Pool Party Was Amazing!

Spencer Bradley : You Can Only Sit There And Watch!

Sneaky Bathroom Sex

I Told You Not To Cook Anymore!

Filling Time