Home Tags Antonia Sainz

Antonia Sainz - 40 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Honey B, Betty, Antonia Sainz, Antonia, Antonia S., Ursula S., Naomi, Natalie, Katerina, Nicole Smile
Bio: Antonia Sainz is a Czech porn star, born on December 14, 1992 in Stredocesky Kraj. Very little info is known about this gentle looking girl. There is not a precise date and year when she started her career in the porn industry, but she is still active. Based on her twitter bio it is safe to assume that her career started around 2015. She has been performing under several aliases including Honey B, Antonia, Antonia S., Nicole Smile etc. She is currently known as Antonia Sainz.
Date of birth: December 14, 1992
Birthplace: Stredocesky Kraj, Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-23-30
Bra cup size: 32B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Hung Out To Dry

Panty Lust starring Antonia Sainz and Blanche Bradburry

Party of Five

It Began With VR

Sparks Fly

Don’t Watch TV I Have A Better Idea!

Little Treasures

Hustle and Tease with Nathaly Cherie and Antonia Saintz

Passion For Pussy Nathaly Cherie and Antonia Sainz

Strap On Seduction

Strippers

I Brought A Special Present For Xmas!

Upskirt Dream Antonia Sainz and Nathaly Cherie

Panty Lust starring Antonia Sainz and Blanche Bradburry

Freeze! It’s Hot Robbery!