Home Tags Mia Tracy

Mia Tracy - 43 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Mia Trejsi
Bio: Can you believe this sweet 'n' stunning babe is only 19 years old? She already has the curves of a beauty queen. Thicc teen Mia Tracy is everything that you simply can’t resist. Absolutely all natural, from head to toe, she’s the perfect shape and perfect size. She’s got it all. Sexy and glamorous, Tracy is your typical Ukrainian babe with a strong scorpio personality. A Brunette that knows what she wants in life and gets it. Originally from Ukraine, she moved to Czech Republic at a young age. She got the best of both worlds. And don’t get me started in the sex files. Trust me it gets even better. With her strong and explosive personality, Mia needs to be dominated in bed. She loves the bad boys that can take her on a rough ride. She describes her favorite type of sex as roughly romantic. But honestly, she likes it all. Mia tracy is particularly pro in the blow job department. She loves worshiping a man’s cock for hours. And you better reward her with your warm milk, she’ll be expecting it. When she turned 18 year old, she jumped into porn. She loves fucking and makes money doing it, so it’s a win-win situation for her. Outside porn, Mia is a total extravert that loves partying. You’ll find her in both her local bar and major raves.
Date of birth: January 1, 2001
Birthplace: Ukraine
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 30B-26-35
Bra cup size: 30B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Various
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

A Woman’s Touch in Uzhhorod

Mia Trejsi and Lucky Bee: Post Graduate Fellows

Who Looks Better?

Bring The Heat

Mia Trejsi: The Sailor

More Fun Anal

Kiss From A Rose

Fun Anal

Bad Girl Shows Her Panties

MIna K. and Mia Trejsi: Beach Babes

Double Anal 4

Lovita Fate and Mia Trejsi: Double Down

Anal Games

Lingerie Tease

First Time Threesome