Home Tags Ginebra Bellucci

Ginebra Bellucci - 12 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Ginebra Bellucci, Ginebra Belucci, Ginebra Belluci, Kornelia Lorenzi, Sophia Vittoni
Bio: Ginebra Bellucci is a stunning Spanish girl, who was born on June 8, 1996, in Cordoba, Spain. Just one glance at this typical Latin beauty could cause you an instant thrill. She has dark brown, long hair and lovely brown eyes. Each part of her natural body is astonishing. Ginebra has a pair of nice, cone-shaped tits sized 34A. Her ass is small and perfectly rounded. You’ll adore her pussy too, which is in most cases cleanly shaven. She has two tattoos. The first one is a script on her left flank. The second one is a tattoo of birds on her left shoulder blade.
Date of birth: June 8, 1996
Birthplace: Cordoba, Andalusia, Spain
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34A-23-35
Bra cup size: 34A
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Script on left flank; Birds on left shoulderblade
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Pretty Pleasures

Banging Beautiful Bellucci

Lesbian Morning Sex

Threesome in POV

Threesome Blowjob, Titjob and Cum

Boys Are My Toys

Sticky prize for putting away diary

Naughty girl discovers an orgasm

Kobayashi-San Is Having Fun

Slutty Beautician

Brother Loves Manga, Sister Loves Anal

The Tools In Her Trunk