Home Tags Venus Afrodita

Venus Afrodita - 9 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Venus Afrodite, Venusa
Bio: Venus Afrodita was born March 6, 1990, in Caracas, Venezuela. This hot Latin babe could be a synonym for pure exotic with her look. Her charming face with long brown hair reminds us on a sea siren. The body of this girl is covered with tattoos and it is simply gorgeous. Just a glimpse to her 34DD tits and round, firm ass will excite almost anyone. In 2017, Venus moved from Venezuela to Spain. Her mission was clear: To find some great dicks to fit her sexual appetites. From the moment she surfaced to the porn scene, her career is going only upwards. Her first video was already a boom because she has that special passion common to Latinas. If you ask her, she favorites doggy style among sexual positions. Her cock-sucking is astonishing, too. Besides boy/girl scenes, she did some threesome and some anal scenes. There’s probably no mission impossible for her when it comes to sex, because she also rocks lesbian scenes. For example, scenes done with Apolonia Lapiedra, Jade Vidal and Shona River are extraordinary hot in their category. She worked with fine names, such as: DDF Network, Evil Angel, Team Skeet, Cum Louder Network, Porn Doe Premium’ etc. But Venus is the girl that can probably choose what she wants to do and with whom. Her additional job is being escort girl and she is doing quite well. She was also involved with erotic fair in Paris, which speaks a lot about her success.
Date of birth: December 15, 1992
Birthplace: Maracay, Venezuela
Ethnicity: Latin
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34E-26-38
Bra cup size: 34E (75E)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Large wings upper back; design between breasts; tiger head right shoulder; design right forearm; design back of right thigh; design back of left thigh; design left forarm; design lower right belly
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Twitter

Call Me Venus

Amigas

3 Horny Latinas Solos

5 in 1 Blowjobs and Cum

The Goddess Aphrodite’s Sex

Milena Wants To Fuck You

Latina’s Creampie

Barbershop Slut

Pornstar practices