Home Tags Katie Kush

Katie Kush - 16 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Bianca Dale
Bio: Katie Kush is a rapidly rising starlet who has been performing in porn since late 2018. During this time, petite blonde pornstar Katie Kush has already attracted a keen fan following due to her steamy sex scenes for Girlfriends Films, Naughty America VR and Team Skeet. Watch this space! So where did it all begin? Hailing from San Tan Valley, Arizona, all natural blonde bombshell Katie Kush has Irish and Finnish heritage. Katie Kush first started working in the adult entertainment industry as a webcam model and she hosted lusty live cam shows for several months prior to making her porn debut.
Date of birth: April 21, 1997
Birthplace: San Tan Valley, Arizona, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (or 52 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32B-26-34
Bra cup size: 32B (70B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: "Saudade" and bird under left breast
Piercings: Left nostril; Navel

Social networks:

Twitter

Katie Kush in “My Sister’s Hot Friend”

A Steamy Memory

Crash Bandicooch

Katie Kush: Katie’s Try-On Haul

Res Erection Sunday

My Nerdy Roommate

Dude Where is My Car XXX ?

Katie Kush : Come Dance With Me By The Pool!

So Glad You Are My Neighbor!