Home Tags Lily Larimar

Lily Larimar - 24 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Lily Larimer
Bio: Even though Lily Larimar is in the porn business for literally a month – yes, she is absolutely a pure XXX industry rookie – we decided to give her a chance and invited her over to one of our latest VR porn videos. This cute teen VR porn vixen has been very busy in her very first month of activity in the sex biz – and we were eager to see her fresh face, undeniable charisma and “go-to” approach in one of our newest teen VR porn movies. This 21 years old virtual reality porn cutie used to be a cam girl before so she knows how to play with her perfect body in an extremely alluring way – thus making her relax and show what she has got in front of our virtual reality porn camera was rather easy, and our very first VR porn video was a huge success. She is bisexual and actually loves GG and threesome (or even foursome) scenes with multiple other girls – and although our VR porn movie with her was just a BG, perhaps in the future we will ask her to co-star with yet another of our VR porn goddesses in our incoming 6K ultra high definition VR porn fantasy. She literally says that she loves how sex feels and she is a “huge fan” of fucking – thus she could turn that little hobby of hers into her profession while becoming a VR porn star. She loves yoga, cooking, spending time with her friends and her lovely cats – but, on the other hand, her favorite position is a doggy… perhaps if cats had their own, she would have loved it more, but who knows?
Date of birth: June 28, 1998
Birthplace: Oklahoma, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (or 48 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 30B-24-30
Bra cup size: 30B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Right hip; Landscape inside left forearm
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

XXX-Ray Glasses

Lily Has A Crush On Her Boyfriends Dad

Lily Larimar Jenna Fireworks SEX Duo

Lily Larimar Pornstar Daughter

Dirty Dancing

Star Trek A XXX Parody

Fountain of Knowledge

Lilys Stepdaddy Is Her Sugardaddy

Lily Larimar Have Money Issues So She Needs A Sugar Daddy

Gettin’ Healthy

Lily Larimar in “Naughty Bookworms”

In The Alien Day