Home Tags Kyra Hot

Kyra Hot - 10 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Kira Hot, Grace Joy
Bio: Kyra Hot is a Hungarian girl, born on September 23, 1993 in Budapest. Her bright blue eyes, long black hair and well enhanced silicone breasts make this sex goddess an amazing performer with a rich resume. Her initial scenes were shot back in 2013, when she was twenty years old. Within the past four years, this young lady built a name for herself and fans remember her scenes where her big breasts are getting the main focus; she has been performing in striptease, titty-fuck and hardcore sex. Hot has also done amazing public sex scenes, as well as lesbian, threesomes and toys. Kyra is well known as a porn star who endures really rough and hardcore sex, where she often ends up having the grand finale spread on her lovely face.Kyra has several tattoos on her body including a Playboy rabbit on her right bikini line, a butterfly on her left hip, three lines of text on her left flank and many more. Her navel and her left nostril are pierced. The lovely Hungarian girl is not using any social networks at the moment.
Date of birth: September 24, 1993
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 115 lbs (or 52 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34D-25-36
Bra cup size: 34D (75D)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Playboy rabbit right bikini line (modified late 2013); butterfly left hip; three lines of text left flank (added late 2013); buttefly and vine design right ankle (added 2014); numerous small butterflies on right rear neck and upper back (added 2014); 2 butterflies small of back (added 2014)
Piercings: Navel; Left Nostril

Social networks:

Twitter

Compilation – Big Tits BG

Compilation – Big Tits

Sex With BBW – Kyra Hot

Sexy BBW

Porno Dan And Tad Pole Tag Team Kyra Hot

Morning With Kira Hot

BBB – Big Boobs Blonde – Kyra Hot

Kyra Hot is the Stepmom We all Need

You’re Nothing But Toy, Boy!

The Independance