Home Tags Tina Fire

Tina Fire - 2 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Tina Lika, Tina Lina
Bio: Teena Fire is a sexy blonde who is actually more commonly known as Tina Fine, since she is a completely fine piece of ass. Sometimes she called herself Teena Fire because she is so hot she might as well be on fire. Tina was just 18 years old when she entered the porn industry in 2004, and she is the type of chick who was so horny that her very first porn movie was an anal sex film with ass to mouth. Soon Teena was doing double penetrations and making waves in the porn biz. Everyone wanted to see her and some girls wanted to be her…just so they could get laid all the time and have all the guys chasing after them.
Date of birth: August 3, 1998
Birthplace: Sao Paulo, SP, Brazil
Ethnicity: Black/Latin
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
Weight: 126 lbs (or 57 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32F-??-??
Bra cup size: 32F (70F)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Three swallows and script "SOMOS FRUTOS DO MESMO AMOR" left flank; Design inside right lower arm; Inside right wrist (later); Butterfly stomach (2019); Heart right front shoulder (2019); Design inside left lower arm (later); Behind left upper arm (2019); Design outside left upper leg (2019)
Piercings: Right nostril

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Dress Up To Get Down

Cheeky Tina On Fire