Home Tags Leana Lovings

Leana Lovings - 48 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Naughtynightlover
Date of birth: July 20, 1999
Birthplace: Florida, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 4 ft 11 in (149 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34C-24-33
Bra cup size: 34C (75C)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Twitter

Screw Year’s Eve Party!

Leana Lovings: Lucid Dreams

Sorority Hookup: Yoga

Here To Namaste

Nowhere I’d Rather Jizz

Leana Lovings: Under The Blanket

RealJamCasting Compilation 3

Bubble Bliss

BJ Chronicles: Leana Lovings Sucks: The Best Way Possible

Remix Villa Pt.3: A DJ’s Dream

Papalegal

Remix Villa Pt.1: Getting the Gig

Cardcaptor Sakura A XXX Parody