Home Tags Tru Kait

Tru Kait - 3 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Kait, TruKait, Kaitlin Trujillo
Bio: Tru Kait is an Instagram influencer who turned to porn just for fun. She is an incredibly sweet brunette who has lovely green eyes and an amazing smile that leaves people speechless. Her height is 5 feet, 2 inches and her body has nice curves. Tru enhanced her tits sometimes in the past, and now they have a size of 32D and awesome shape. Her ass is of average size by standards and it is really alluring. Except for a piercing on her navel, she doesn’t have any other body decorations. Tru was born on September 11, 1997, in Long Beach, California. Her background is Mexican which is not so obvious. Her family moved to Texas when she was 7 years old. She grew up among kind people with their warm southern hospitality, like she is herself. After she finished high school, she moved back to California where she still lives. Tru started working as a fitness instructor at first, and after she became a personal trainer. She loved her job in Equinox gym but she left it and started pursuing her Instagram career that became her full-time job. Tru had to learn about many things but she has gained much fame with her provocative pictures. That job enabled to her a stable income but her nature wanted something new. Tru is a smart, well-spoken and girl with many visions that expressing the naughty side of her nature. She loves sex and it is the perfect way to live the passions and completely free the mind. Tru made profiles on Only Fans, Model Hub and Pornhub in the first half of 2019. She started making solo scenes and posting them on these platforms. She was using her Instagram profile to turn her followers into customers of her naughty products. Except for solo, Tru was also making lesbian and hardcore scenes. She is a real seductress who has a natural talent for acting. Her solo scenes are smooth but lustful and they are basically created by her ideas. She said that most of her time she is planning and thinking about how to make a scene, and just filming the scene takes the least amount of time. Tru has a big collection of sex toys that she is using. She is using sex toys in lesbian scenes. The scene titled ’Maids with Dildos’ is a perfect example and also one of her hottest. Tru filmed the scene with the famous Emily Willis. She also worked with actresses such are: Abbie Maley, Avery Black, Betty Foxxx, Charlie Red, Darcie Dolce, Katy Rose, Kristy Black, Luna Star, Sabina Magic, etc. Tru is a big fan of hardcore, especially BDSM. In the beginning, she was making a hardcore scene with her boyfriend Tommy Wood. The two are still in an open relationship, and they have made over 40 scenes together. Tru also has threesome, foursome and group sex scenes in her catalog. In February 2020, Tru signed for Brazzers Network and so far, she filmed five scenes for the studio. Some of those scenes are filmed in Europe where she spent a couple of months. She worked with famous European actors such as Angelo Godshack, Erik Everhard, Kristof Cale, and Steve Q. The American actors she worked with are Alex Legend, Brad Newman, Johnny Sins, Mark White, Oliver Davis, Scott Nails and Seth Gamble. Except for Brazzers, Tru also filmed scenes for Reality Kings, Raw Attack and Mofos. She made several live shows on Cam Soda, where she interacted with her fans. This sweetie looks like a girl-next-door until the camera starts rolling, then she becomes a real nymph in bed.
Date of birth: September 11, 1997
Birthplace: Long Beach, California, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 115 lbs (or 52 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32D-25-37
Bra cup size: 32D (70D)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Navel

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Now is my turn!

Our Personal Camerawoman

Fun Pool Activity