Home Tags Morgan Lee

Morgan Lee - 10 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Lil Kymchii
Bio: Morgan was born in Chicago, Illinois on March 26, 1993 in a strict Christian family and she wasn’t interested in porn when she was a teenager. But in school she was very popular with the boys and gained a terrible reputation because she slept with the girls’ boyfriends. But as soon as people got to know her they started liking her, so things went better for her. Before she entreated the industry, she never knew that porn was staged because she never watched it prior her engagement in the porn industry. Morgan didn’t even know any of the actors, but as soon as she entered the industry she soon learned everything. Her favorite position is doggy and she loves to be grabbed for her hips and choked from the back. One of her main goals was to shoot as many scenes as possible and to get a nomination or an award which came true for her when she got a nomination for Nightmoves as Best New Starlet and she actually won in that category (2015). This year she is nominated in two categories for AVN Awards (Best New Starlet and Fan Award: Hottest Newcomer) and one category for XBIZ Awards (Best New Starlet).Morgan Lee Morgan loves the fact that porn gives her a flexible schedule and doesn’t burden her with strict working hours, so in meanwhile she can actually decide what she wants to do nexr with her career. Even though now she is in the porn industry she doesn’t have any role model from the adult film stars, because even now she doesn’t watch porn that much. She says that she is her own role model, but would love to film a scene with Skin Diamond. She stated that she truly enjoyed working with James Avalon.
Date of birth: March 26, 1993
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois
Ethnicity: Mixed-race (primarily Asian)
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 1 in (155 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 Kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32A-26-33
Bra cup size: 32A (70A)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Chinese Characters On Her Middle Back; Two Stars On Either Side Below Her Stomach, One On The Left, And One On The Right; Inside Right Wrist; Writing On Back Of Right Shoulder
Piercings: Navel

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Fitness Inside

I Will Get You Out Of This Funk!

Caught Jerkin with Morgan Lee VR

Caught Jerkin with Morgan Lee VR

Morgan Lee’s Farewell

Morgan Lee GFE

Foursome of July

WHO’S THE BOSS

Asian Persuasion

Full Physical