Home Tags Emma Hix

Emma Hix - 23 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Crissy Kay, Emma Hicks
Bio: This Canadian doll is among the newcomers that started their career in 2016. She is an adorable teenage girl who was only eighteen when she started performing in explicit scenes and films. So far she has been casted in genres such as toys, striptease, masturbating, feet, lingerie and with time as she became braver, she started performing in hardcore, creampie and teen sex scenes. Emma is most famous for her performance in the film TeamSkeet - She's New - The Chronic Clit Rubber. Emma has a natural body, decorated with a few tattoos and a piercing in her navel. She is very popular on Twitter and Instagram with more than forty thousand followers combined. Her fans can follow her constant updates (nude photos and clips from her explicit scenes). Emma currently resides in Topanga City, California.
Date of birth: October 25, 1997
Birthplace: Canada
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Bra cup size: 34B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Various
Piercings: Navel

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Res Erection Sunday

Top Cum

Tonight’s Girlfriend VR starring Emma Hix

Emma Hix Roleplaying As Your Horny Doctor In POV

An Old Flame

Emma Hix in “My Sister’s Hot Friend”

Emma’s Passion

A Show About Fucking

Orgasmic Massage

Posing Hottie Emma Hix

Seducing My Probation Officer

2 Broke Girls A XXX Parody