Home Tags Sasha Rose

Sasha Rose - 9 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Gloria Sanders, Julia Usova, Katja N, Claudia C, Kristina
Bio: They say the best things come in small packages and this European babe magnificently confirms it. The 26 years old and petite Sasha Rose is super slim and super wicked. She is known by many names in adult industry: Sasha Rose, Gloria Sanders, Julia Usova, Kristina, Claudia C, Katja N and probably a dozen more.Sasha Rose is another Russian beauty born in Saint-Petersburg on June 21, 1990 in astrological sign of cancer. She started her career when she was 18 years old, in 2008 and she is still on her peak, judging by the tempo of the filming she still holds.Unlike most of the Russian girls, Sasha has a black hair naturaly, but sometimes she bleaches it to blonde. She is all-natural, has no piercings and has done no esthetic surgery procedures. She only has a small tattoo, a crown on her right foot. Her perfect tits are 34A size and she has wonderful blue eyes and long hair. From the very start of her career in the adult industry she didn’t waste time. She has filmed for huge names in the porn world, on both American and European soil. Some names include New sensations, Evil Angel, 21 Sextury, Devil's Film, DDF, Private... but the list is almost endless. Having the skills to play wild and rough with all of her holes, she quickly got herself a huge crowd of fans.Sasha RoseShe started with some amateur and teen scenes in titles like Anal Teens from Russia, Bad Ass Teens and Deep Teen Throat. Later she excelled in hardcore scenes with Cream Pie Orgy, Double Your Pleasure, DP Maniacs, Getting Goldfinger and House of Pleasures. Another talent of Ms. Rose are lesbian scenes, which she showed in titles like Big Toys No Boys, High Definition Girls and Lesbian Adventures. One of the most explored category by Sasha Rose by now is anal and you can see her shining in films like Anal Party Orgies, Ass-ploration and Asspirin.
Date of birth: June 21, 1990
Birthplace: Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34A-24-34
Bra cup size: 34A
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Crown On Right Foot
Piercings: Clit Hood

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Open Legs Can Open Any Door

Watch Me Fucking Your Boyfriend, Bitch

Birthday surprise

Master of fuckers

The Summer Fling

Hidden voyeur

Secretary

The Pussy Plunge: Cosplay Cutie’s Solo Sex Penetration