Home Tags Pristine Edge

Pristine Edge - 9 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Jane Doux, Jane Douxxx, Pristine E
Bio: Pristine Edge is an American porn actress, webcam girl and dancer. Her eyes are blue, her hair is blond and her natural tits are medium-sized (32B-24-32). This girl was born in St Louis, Missouri, USA, on October the 13th, 1987. She has a piercing in her navel and tattoos on her upper back (between shoulder blades) and in her left armpit (4 tiny hearts). This girl has 17 brothers and sisters (I guess that strong sex drive runs in the family)! What's even more interesting is the fact that she has a twin sister (I know, I'm seeing the same porn plot myself). She said that her twin sister is very supportive, while her parents are still getting used to the idea that their daughter is a porn actress. Pristine admitted that she's always been a very sexual person, so her career choice shouldn't be that much of a surprise. Although she was always very sexual, she lost her virginity at the age of 19, because she was always a good girl (before she started dancing). She and her boyfriend were dating for months when one time they started foolin' around and dry-humping. Then he simply said that he's going to put his cock in her pussy and she said that it's OK. Simple as that. Pristine was a dancer for 7 years. She was 21 when she got the first offer to start shooting porn, but she didn't accept it. In 2013 she started webcamming and that's how she met a woman from Florida who offered her to start filming porn movies. This time Pristine accepted the offer and in 2014 she entered the porn industry. She loves her job because she gets paid to have lots of sex and lots of fun. She's worked for sites/networks like Nubiles, Reality Kings, Naughty America, Twistys, Digital Playground, My XXX Pass Network, Fantasy Massage, Brazzers, Bangbros, In The VIP, Porn Mastermind, Money Talks, Bang Bus, When Girls Play, etc. Her favorite shoot was for Erotica X because there were candles and it was very romantic. She's worked with Kissa Sins, Jenna Sativa, Brooke Wylde, Ash Hollywood, Aaron Wilcox, James Deen, Johnny Sins, Prince Joshua and many others, but the scene she shot with a porn actor Jacob Steel (also known as Bambino) changed her entire life. The thing is, they fell in love and started dating, and about 2 months ago they became proud parents of a baby boy.
Date of birth: October 13, 1987
Birthplace: St. Louis, Missouri, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 103 lbs (or 47 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-24-32
Bra cup size: 32B (70B)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Four small hearts below left armpit; Three lines of script between shoulder blades
Piercings: Navel

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Braces Test turns into Anal for Pristine Edge

Tonight’s Girlfriend VR starring Pristine Edge

Givin’ On The Edge

Backyard Paradise

The VR Bangers App

Wet Practice

The Naugthy School Girl