Home Tags Slimthick Vic

Slimthick Vic - 5 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Vic Marie, Victoria SlimThick
Date of birth: October 23, 1991
Birthplace: Miami, Florida, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: Unknown
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34DD-27-35
Bra cup size: 34DD
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Slimthick Vic: Never Forget Your First

Tonight’s Girlfriend VR starring Slimthick Vic

The Motherlode

Laney Grey, Slimthick Vic in “Real Pornstars VR”