Home Tags Vinna Reed

Vinna Reed - 46 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Vienna Reed, Cristal Caitlin, Caitlin, Candy, Christin, Cristal Kaytlin, Cristin, Cristin Caitlin, Henrietta, Kristal Caitlyn, Kristal Kaitlin, Kristal Kaytlin, Kristyna, Petra, Shanie Ryan, Tereza, Vina
Bio: Cristal, also known as Vinna Reed, was born on January 8, 1990 in Horni Benesov, Czech Republic. Her real name is Petra Kolkova. Cristal had started her career in 2014 when she was twenty-four years old. Although she has been in the industry for three years, she changed many different aliases including Vienna Reed, Cristal Caitlin, Vinna Reed, Shanie Ryan etc. She has collaborated with some of the most famous productions companies such as Mile High, Video Art Holland, Lesbea, Pulse Distribution, Private, Girlfriends Films, Dane Jones, 21 Sextury, Desire Media but also with adult website such as Reality Kings, Viv Thomas, mofos.com, sexart.com, nubiles.net and babes.com.The genres that she was casted in are hardcore, lesbian, fetish, teen, striptease, group sex, masturbating etc. Her place on the adult website Freeones is in constant raise and she is currently ranked on the 374th place.Cristal has tattooed a dragon on her right back shoulder. Her navel is pierced. Cristal’s body is free of any tattoos. Her only social network is Twitter where she is signed under her former alias Vinna Reed; she regularly posts videos and photos of herself and her latest scenes.
Date of birth: January 8, 1990
Birthplace: Horni Benesov, Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34B-27-35
Bra cup size: 34B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Dragon On Right Back Shoulder
Piercings: Navel

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Stretching Pink Pussy

Redhead Fisted

Horny from Shower

The Matrix: Trinity A XXX Parody

Reed My Lips

Comic beauty

The Demon Of The Mind

Dirty Secretary Vinna Reed

Party Sluts

Hey Mister, Wanna Blow Job?

Good Morning! Let’s Have Breakfast

Pursuit Of Panty Pleasure

Golden Hair, Golden Rain

Huge Pussy Lips Fisted

Pissing Heaven