Home Tags Aiden Ashley

Aiden Ashley - 5 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Ayden Ashley, Aiden FTV
Bio: Aiden Ashley Aiden Ashley is an American pornographic actress, adult model and occasional stunt performer. She’s entered adult industry in 2009, and since then she’s appeared in more than 240 movies and scenes. At first she did only g/g scenes, but when she signed with Axel Braun, she started doing b/g scenes, and became very popular after a huge success in Axel Braun’s porn parody “The Dark Knight XXX”. All that success and great performances led to some important award nominations and accolades, such as AVN Award nomination in the category "Best New Starlet" and "jGrrl of the Month" for popular website Juliland.com. Besides shooting movies for notable studios, she’s posed for many famous photographers and adult magazines. Aiden Ashley was born on February 28, 1990 in Arizona. Ashley attended a Catholic high school and was a great student, always ahead of her class, and she used her smarts to be rebellious. While in school, she was the president of the art club, an editor for the high school yearbook, and the captain of both the varsity cross country and the varsity softball Jr. Olympic teams. Then she went to Arizona State University, and majored in music business and minored in fine art. She also took night classes for music engineering and worked for a big radio station as a DJ. Aiden is an adrenaline junkie, and loves skydiving, bungee jumping, racing BMX, snowboarding and even flying the trapeze. Aiden-Ashley-assIn 2009, when she entered porn industry, Aiden was only 19 years old. Couple of days after sending her bio and pictures to an agent she had a meeting and signed the contract. One day later she was on the set, doing her first shots and first scene. Since then she’s worked with many great porn studios, such as Vivid, Pure Play Media, Wicked Pictures, Elegant Angel, Digital Desire and Mofos. At first she did only solo and girl/girl scenes, her first scene was with Celeste Starr. Couple of years later, in summer of 2011, she signed with Axel Braun Productions and started performing in boy/girl scenes, which were distributed by Vivid Entertainment. Her role of Catwoman in Braun’s parody “The Dark Knight XXX” in 2012 brought her huge success and she was nominated for Best New Starlet that same year. Besides filming hardcore movies, she’s been photographed by Glenn Francis, among others, and also posed for a pictorial in the December, 2010 issue of Hustler magazine.
Date of birth: February 28, 1990
Birthplace: Arizona, USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32C-25-33
Bra cup size: 32C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Nose; Navel

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Marital Aid(en)

The Witching Hour

Rainy Daze