Home Tags Gia DiBella

Gia DiBella - 5 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Gia Di Bella, Gia
Date of birth: November 12, 2002
Birthplace: New York City, New York, United States
Ethnicity: Asian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Grey
Height: 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
Weight: 115 lbs (or 52 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34DD-26-36
Bra cup size: 34DD
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Right shoulder and biceps; Right forearm; Snake on left hip
Piercings: Right nostril

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Ravishing Restraint

Gia Discovers Stepdads Big Cock

Perfect Blowjob with Gia DiBella

Smooth Sailing

Give Gia A Ride