Home Tags Lana Smalls

Lana Smalls - 9 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Lily Smalls, cowgirlcummies cowgirlcummies
Date of birth: December 29, 2000
Birthplace: Portland, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
Weight: 94 lbs (or 43 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-24-30
Bra cup size: 32B (70B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Small bird on right collarbone; Butterfly shape on center of upper abdomen; Hello Kitty on red band-aid under left breast; Right side of lower back
Piercings: Left nostril; Navel

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Acrobatics and Aerobics for Three

No Rizz no Jizz

Glaze Me Like A Donut

Naughty Stepsis Lana Smalls

We All Cream For Halloween

Footsiebay – Lana Smalls

Trick For Treats

No Job Too Smalls

Just A Smalls Town Girl