Home Tags Gia DiMarco

Gia DiMarco - 8 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Haley Wilde, Gia Dimarco, Gia DeMarco
Bio: Sometimes only a dirty girl can do and if there is any phat ass slut who would take it in the ass and end up cumming hard from it. Gia DiMarco at this point in her career could leave, and no one would blame her. She had a great run that left her well decorated in awards with a wide variety of niches that she fulfilled that got both genders off. Some people go unawarded and unnoticed, yet happily, Gia is not one of this woman. One of her earliest films were in 2009 and distributed by Kink.com under the name of Fucking Machines 7852. One of her latest works was the only one that she was in last year that was called Plenty to Please and distributed by the people at Wicked Pictures. There is no way that I can say for sure that she make another movie or not this year. Her favorite distributor is Kink.com with them being responsible for over 60 of her videos! It would be pleasant if she did but I still stand by my previous remark. There are a good three niches that Gia was known for during her time in the industry being lesbian, facial, and ass to mouth. All of her lesbian films goes by the names of Wonderland Part 1, Everything Butt 24290, Whipped Ass 7, Foot Worship 4, Whipped Ass 6, Strap On Anal Lesbians 1, and Hot And Mean 6. She has a fair bit of experience with taking a steamy load to her face with such films such as Pornstars Like it Big 21, Brazzers Presents: The Parodies 2, Brazzers Presents: The Parodies 3, Doll House 8, My Dad's Hot Girlfriend 6, Ring, and Wonderland Part 2.Gia DiMarcoOut of all of her niches, tasting a cock mixed with sweat, cum, and her own ass is something she knows best as shown in Anal Fanatic 3, Anal Workout, Babysit My Ass 2, Evil Anal 19, Hooker Experience, Obedience School 2, Swimsuit Calendar Girls 2013, and Teacher's Pet 1.
Date of birth: November 10, 1983
Birthplace: San Francisco, California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34D-24-35
Bra cup size: 34D
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Small Stars Behind Right Ear; 2 Red Flowers With Leaves Upper Back; Large Design Of Flames, Wings And 6 Red Roses Lower Back; "La Bella Vita" Left Side Of Torso; Traces Of Removed Floral Right Hip; Cherries, Hearts And Stars Above Of Pubes; Nautical Motif
Piercings: Left Nostril; Clitoris

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

What it means to be a Slut Part I

Threesome of Terror

Foot Workaholic Compilation

LEZDOM: Brutal Delight Compilation

Pussy Symphony

Pleasing Pet

Anything for a Friend

Lesbian Spy Games