Home Tags Mona Wales

Mona Wales - 13 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Mistress Mona, Summer Sausage
Bio: Mona Wales, formerly known as Mistress Mona was born on March 14, 1985 in California. Although she is often called the mistress of filth, she was a dorky kid in school who was skipping classes in order to catch up with her reading. Mona has been active for at least two years, but the precise date of her beginnings in the industry are not very clear. This tall and slim blonde with perky breasts and long has stolen many hearts (and sighs). She has been performing in Honey Loving Hustlers (2016), Hey Baby Hey! (2015) and Ask a Porn Star (2015). Besides as a performer, she has also worked as a director (in the upper mentioned films).
Date of birth: March 14, 1985
Birthplace: California, United Kingdom
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 8 in (172 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (or 52 kg)
Body type: Athletic
Measurements: 36B-24-35
Bra cup size: 36B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Twitter

Foot Workaholic Compilation

LEZDOM: Brutal Delight Compilation

Pussy Symphony

Pleasing Pet

Never Trust a Redhead

Mona & Arabelle

Your Bestfriend Fucks Your Girlfriend 1

Veruca James POV

Very Important Pussy 2

Very Important Pussy

Lezdom Anal POV

Mona Wales Trains Her Kinky Lesbian Pet

Sister Slave