Home Tags Lauren Phillips

Lauren Phillips - 20 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Lauren Philips
Bio: This American girl, known as one of the fiercest red-haired adult models and pornstar today, is born in beautiful Atlantic City in New Jersey, on December 8, 1987 in astrological sign of Sagittarius. The world hasn’t enjoyed her performance until 2013 which means there will be much more to see from this smiling beauty. Before porn, Lauren Phillips was a dancer and she still incorporates dance into her fitness routine, which is probably responsible for her excellent figure. She also worked as a massage therapist and as a nanny. At some moment she started posing for glamour shots and worked her way to boudoir photography and nude art. As she states in her interviews, she was always open about her sexuality and it was only natural for her to claim the top of the adult industry. This fierce redhead entered the adult industry quite late for the average, when she was 23, but boy, she didn’t waste her time. She is credited as performer in over 70 scenes already and continues to work with full speed. This two times AVN Nominee started large from the very beginning. Her first porn scene was “Mouth to the Ball” for Reality Kings. After it followed the video for Mofos and the rest is history.Lauren Phillips The long dancer legs and wonderful feet that this girl owns aren’t the only thing that shine in her scenes. She has proven many times that there’s no category in which she won’t excel. Anal, facial, interracial, lesbian... you name it. Brazzers, Mofos, Reality Kings, Devil’s Film, Zero Tolerance, Evil Angel and Dogfart are just some of the production giants whose attention this girl has already drawn.
Date of birth: December 8, 1987
Birthplace: Atlantic City, New Jersey, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Red
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 10 in (177 cm)
Weight: 127 lbs (or 58 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34DDD - 25 - 38
Bra cup size: 34F (75F)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Left hip; upper and lower back; left calf; right wrist; near her crotch
Piercings: Navel, clit, left cartilage, both ears

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

The Venture Bros A XXX Parody

Lauren Phillips in “PSE Porn Star Experience”

I Hope My Husband Doesn’t Find Out?

Jerk-off to Lauren

Cheating Housewife

Redhead Realtor

Eyes Wide Slut

Whinny Whimper

Short Leash Desire

Stolen (Director’s Cut)