Home Tags McKenzie Lee

McKenzie Lee - 4 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Mackenzie Lee, Paula McQuone
Bio: Born in Leicester, England, McKenzie Lee worked as a stripper for six years before jumping into porn, starting at a club in Birmingham, then later moving on to dance at clubs in London. She shot her first adult movie with Private Media and was quickly signed to Playboy UK, hosting Night Calls as well as British satellite TV show Babe Cast. Later, McKenzie came to the U.S. to first appear on Night Calls in 2005 and then serve as interviewer for Playboy at the 2005 AVN Awards. There she met Jenna Jameson, who signed her to an exclusive contract just three short weeks after she had started working in America. She went on to win AVN's 2006 Best New Starlet trophy, and has appeared on the cover of nearly every adult magazine there is, as well as on mainstream television shows such as Gene Simmons’ Family Jewels and VH1's Fabulous Life. After several years on hiatus from the industry, during which time she had two children and enjoyed life as a mom, McKenzie returned to performing, quickly jumping right back into the sort of super-hardcore exploits for which she'd always been infamous. She briefly held a contract with Digital Playground toward the end of 2009, but then went freelance, lending her talents to big releases including Lex the Impaler 5 (Jules Jordan Video), Evil Anal 11 (Manuel Ferrara/Evil Angel) and House of Ass 13 (Tom Byron/Evolution).
Date of birth: May 16, 1979
Birthplace: Leicester, England, United Kingdom
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (or 48 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32DD-24-32
Bra cup size: 32DD
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Flower On Right Hip; Clubjenna Uv On Neck; Jenna Jameson's Signature On Left Ankle; Writing On Inside Left Wrist; Writing On Inside Right Wrist
Piercings: Navel

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

McKenzie Lee In “PSE Porn Star Experience”

Duchess of Pork