Home Tags Ryan Keely

Ryan Keely - 11 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: FTV Maria, Katana Cake, Maria, Maria FTV, Marian Melendez, Ryan Kelly, Sarrah Moans, Maria Menendez
Bio: Ryan Keely is an American sex bomb, sex advice columnist, and a former adult model of Latino and Hispanic descent. Early on in her career, she had a clean-shaven pussy, but nowadays she opts for a full bush that extends to her labia. She was the Penthouse Pet of the Month in October of 2009 and was runners-up to Nikki Benz for Penthouse Pet of the Year in March of 2011. She is a regular contributor for Penthouse Forum’s The Dirty Details, where she dishes out sex advice. She was a bosom friend to the late Haley Paige who was missing for two months before reports surfaced that she was a murder victim in August 2007. Ryan Keely has a strong dislike for starlets who are gay-for-pay and will only have sex with women on camera. In 2011, she became the head of the women’s division of Fleshlight, a sex toy company.Since she started her porn career in 2006, she has specialized in centerfold shoots, solo, and lesbian scenes. However, she began on model management and business end of the industry before taking the plunge into acting. She confesses that she will squirt for girls who can find and stimulate her g-spot. She has a perfect puffy pussy and goes to great lengths to put up a near perfect show. She has worked with several notable directors and porn production studios and is managed by 101 Modelling. She has shot scenes for Foot Factory, Girlfriend Films, Studio A Entertainment, Pop One Productions, Kick Ass Pictures, Hustler Video, Digital Sin, Penthouse, New Sensations, danni.com, Digital Desire, 3-rd Degree, Elegant Angel, Mile High, Evil Angel, Zero Tolerance, Northstar Associates, Wicked Pictures, Filly Films, Pink Visual, Brazzers Network, Triangle Films, Eros Arts Productions, Pure Play Media, and Pulse Distribution. You can also watch her scenes produced and distributed by Sweetheart Video, babes.com, Addicted 2 Girls, Twistys Network, Adam & Eve, Babeland Premiers, and kink.com. Ryan Keely has lasted in the industry without touching, sucking or fucking a dick, and we have to give it up to her for her resolve. She gives exhilarating performances, and any girl who gets tasted by her tongue and fucked with her magical fingers will squirt like a fountain. She is almost a legend, and we hope that she remains active in the industry to be one.
Date of birth: July 2, 1984
Birthplace: Seattle, Washington, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (or 59 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 36D-26-38
Bra cup size: 36D
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Elephant On Inside Of Right Elbow
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Ryan Keely, Sera Ryder, Silvia Saige in “Classroom 18”

Play Small Stay Small

Young Blood XXX

The Incredibles A XXX Parody

I’m Going To Have To Strip Search You.

Ryan Keely in MILF

Performance Review

Sexotherapist

Bird’s Ry View