Home Tags Nessie Blue

Nessie Blue - 10 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Nessy Blue
Bio: Nothing Blue in this sweet teen Nessie Blue. That gorgeous brunette teenager literally just turned 18 yo. And for her birthday, she gifted herself with a first time virtual reality porn shoot. She always knew she would be perfect for porn. Nessie already masturbated so much watching it, why not making it. You see, Nessie’s got one big sex imagination always running. She loves fantasying on every guys and girls she met. How big is his dick? What her pussy must taste? Nessie Blue is like a sex novel being written every second. With all those sex thoughts, why not actually make it come true? And this is where porn comes in. Nessie can finally express herself in technicolor and on the plus side, she gets pay for it. A wet dream come true, right? Nessie Blue is originally from a small town called Brno in the Czech Republic. A very conservative family forced her to move to Prague to finally free herself. Nessie is very outgoing and always wears a smile. You might think she’s first shy but don’t be fooled, Nessie is crazy curious. That’s why she’s so eager to learn everything related to sex. She wants to try it all, taste it all. It’s her first boy girl scene, but she’s already talking of gang bangs and double penetration. Her sexual appetite is as huge as her sexual mind. The sky is the limit for that sexy teen. Outside shooting porn and running after cocks, Nessie is taking Russian language classes. She recently discovered that Russian cocks are pretty awesome. So she better learn the language too.
Date of birth: January 1, 2001
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (or 52 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-24-35
Bra cup size: 32B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Various
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

You Say And I Do

Do I Look Hot Enough?

Blowjob & Breakfast

Let’s Celebrate And Fuck Together

Out of the Blue

Naked And Ready To Celebrate

Accidental Cheating – Intentional Threesome

Bright Solo Orgasm On A Chair

Muffin Stuffing

Sexy Cat Lady