Home Tags Octavia Red

Octavia Red - 48 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Octavia, Sativa Red
Date of birth: January 1, 1996
Birthplace: California , United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (or 57 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32DD-23-33
Bra cup size: 32DD
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Inside right elbow; Left forearm; Inside left wrist
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Twitter

AssCream Sundae

Lexi Luna, Octavia Red in “2 Chicks Same Time”

Threesome with Octavia Red and Emma Rosie

Octavia Red: The Language Of Love

Locker Room Chat

Busty Girlfriend Experience

The Rules in Bend

Seeing Red

Octavia Red in “PSE Porn Star Experience”

F Size Boobs

The Rings of Power: Galadriel (A XXX Parody)

Huge Boobs Compilation

Boobs Model

Four Hand Massage