Home Tags Summer Hart

Summer Hart - 43 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: OUSweetheart
Date of birth: February 4, 1990
Birthplace: Dallas, Texas, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Red
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 143 lbs (or 65 kg)
Body type: Chubby
Measurements: 32E-26-39
Bra cup size: 32E (70E)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Inside left forearm; Right flank; "Be Brave" on right foot
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Twitter

Training Your New Hucow

Submit to Sins

Happy Wife Happy Life

Summer’s Swimsuit

Stretching with Summer Hart

Body Of Evidence

Home Coming with Summer Hart

Lesbian Cuckolding

Cum Closer Voyeur Tease