Home Tags Paula Shy

Paula Shy - 50 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Carolina, Christy Charming, Kristyna, Lena, Misty, Paola De Sousa, Paula, Paula Lee, Paula O, Paula Pearl, Paula S, Paula Shy, Zita
Bio: Paula Shy (aka Christy Charming, Paola De Sousa) (born November 13, 1993 in Czech Republic) is a Czech pornographic actress. Beautiful Asian-like features, gorgeous body, big firm tits and an insatiable appetite for sex. Paula is gorgeous and dirty, the best of both worlds. She made her debut as an adult model at the age of 19 in 2012. She has done all her hardcore boyfriend/girlfriend scenes with the same partner.
Date of birth: November 13, 1993
Birthplace: Plana, Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 108 lbs (or 49 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 30C-24-32
Bra cup size: 30C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Chinese Characters On Back Of Neck
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Twitter

Sexy Schoolgirl Paula Shy

Hard Sex in the Shower

Merry Christmas from Paula

Darling I Want Sex

Paula Shy He Plays All His Favorite Games

Paula Shy Solo With Toys

Orgasm Compilation II By VRsolos

Morning With Beautiful Paula Shy

Paula Shy – Sex In The Bathroom

Paula Shy – Dear, Look at my New Stockings

Paula Creams Her Pussy Right In Front Of You

Paula Shy Loves Candies and Your Dick

Dirty Stockings Lap Dance

I Lick It For You (With ASMR)

Paula Shy – Every Good Morning Should Start With Passion