Home Tags Zuzu Sweet

Zuzu Sweet - 45 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Sofia De Bum
Bio: Stunning Zuzu Sweet is one of those chicks who are full of energy and ready to work 24/7. Luckily she knows it is a need to rest and to have fun so she always finds a couple of hours to play with her sweet pussy or even to seduce her boyfriend into a passionate fuck fest.
Date of birth: June 8, 1996
Birthplace: Trutnov ,Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 3 in (162 cm)
Body type: Average
Bra cup size: 33B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Various
Piercings: Navel

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Slutty For You

Best of SQZ

Zuzu Sweet (Fucking The Boss) BG

Zuzu – ZuZu Sweet

Your Cock for two Sexy Asses

Play Girl stories with Sofia the Bum

Bad Bad Teddy

I’ll Take Care of You

Open Relationship

Sexy Halloween Show

Zuzu Sweet: A Holiday Tradition

Schoolgirl Need Punishment – Zuzu Sweet

Zuzu Sweet – Badass Cheerleader Part 3

Pizza Party

Naughty Schoolgirl – Zuzu Sweet