Home Tags Sarah Kay

Sarah Kay - 68 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Sara Kay, Izabela
Bio: Sarah Kay is a porn star whose career started in 2015. She was born in Prague, the Czech Republic, Europe. She played in toys, teen, small tits, hardcore, anal, creampie, fetish and masturbation scenes. Sarah worked with important production companies, such as: Mile High, Nubiles, Video Art Holland, legalporno.com, Desire Media, Wicked Pictures and more. Sarah has a Twitter account and she is known for movies like: 'Sarah Kay Visiting the Massage Studio', 'Nympho Stocking Sisters - Ultra Hot Threesome', 'Mom and Dad Are Fucking My Friends 21', 'House Boat Full of Teens', as well as for the serie 'Legal Porno'.
Date of birth: March 16, 1994
Birthplace: Praha, Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Body type: Muscular
Measurements: 32B-26-36
Bra cup size: 32B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Stars On Right Stomach; Script under left breast ("Mario" "Robert"); Star lower
Piercings: Navel, left upper lip

Social networks:

Twitter

Romance In The Garden – Blonde Outdoor Sex

Amazing Babe One On One POV Sex

Sara Kay Hot Flexible Blonde Sucks and Fucks

Cumshot Compilation #4

Enjoy Sex With Amazing Sara Kay

Two Beauties – Teen Hardcore Threesome

The Girls Are Having An Orgasm Together

The Best Sara Kay Compilation

Sarah Kay Has Sex In The Shower

With Beautiful Sarah Kay In The Gym

Every Good Morning Should Start With Passionate Sex

Sweet Babe

Sarah Kay Masturbation – Skinny Babe Fingering

Sarah Kay Loves Your Cock

Great Start to the Day with Sarah Kay