Home Tags Kiara Lord

Kiara Lord - 5 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Carrie, Kiara, Kiara L., Klara Lord, Kyara C., Laura, Triada
Bio: Kiara Lord's life is all about porn, porn, and more porn. From the moment she wakes up to the moment she goes to sleep, this tasty tart has pussy on the brain. Before taking the plunge into the XXX industry Kiara was studying to become a nurse, but she just couldn't focus when there was all that dick out there just waiting to be sucked. Finally she bought a one way ticket to porn valley where she was confronted by some of the most beautiful cocks and gorgeous labias in the biz. When MilfFox met Kiara for the first time we were not only floored by her cute booty and great natural tits, but we loved the way she begged for Danny D's penis. It turns out she's been dreaming about it for quite some time, so we surprised this fan-gal with the one and only Brit dick. We loved watching her screech with delight at the sight of that long strong dong, and we're even happier with the way she fucked it all the way to orgasm town.
Date of birth: February 4, 1994
Birthplace: Budapest , Hungary
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 1 in (154 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34C-25-36
Bra cup size: 34C
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Clitoral Hood; Navel

Social networks:

Twitter

Shown The Lord

Full Service On Laundry Day

Car is Clean, Honey

My Intern

Your Neighbors and You